2019
19#001 | 23.01.2019 | BSV Heinersdorf - Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde 1:1 | Kissingen-Stadion (Kunstrasen)
19#002 | 26.01.2019 | 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Basel 2:2 | Stadion an der Alten Försterei
*19#003 | 02.02.2019 | FC Polonia Berlin - KS Łużyce Lubań 7:3 | Sportplatz Aroser Allee
19#004 | 15.02.2019 | Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 | Stadion im. Floriana Krygiera
19#005 | 17.02.2019 | Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica 3:0 | Stadion Zagłębia Lubin
*19#006 | 03.03.2019 | Berlin Türkspor 1965 - BFC Preußen 2:0 | Sportplatz Heckerdamm
*19#007 | 10.03.2019 | FC Spandau 06 - Friedenauer TSC 2:1 | Sportplatz Ziegelhof
*19#008 | 17.03.2019 | VfB Berlin-Friedrichshain - BSC Rehberge 2:2 | Sportplatz Virchowstraße
19#009 | 23.03.2019 | TSV Einheit Bernau - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf 1:1 | Sportplatz am Wasserturm Bernau
19#010 | 31.03.2019 | FC Internationale Berlin - 1. FC Schöneberg 0:1 | Sportplatz Monumentenstraße
*19#011 | 06.04.2019 | Błękitni Stargard - Widzew Łódź 0:0 | Stadion Miejski
19#012 | 07.04.2019 |
19#013 | 07.04.2019 |
19#014 | 19.04.2019 |
19#015 | 08.05.2019 |
19#016 | 12.05.2019 |
19#017 | 18.05.2019 |
19#018 | 25.05.2019 | Torgelower FC Greif - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:4 | Parkstadion Neustrelitz
19#019
19#020
19#021
19#022
19#023
19#024
19#025
19#026
19#027
19#028
19#029
19#030
19#031
19#032
19#033
19#034
19#035
19#036 | 31.08.2019 | 1. FC Union Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 | Stadion an der Alten Försterei
*19#037 | 07.09.2019 | Lichtenberg 47 II - SC Staaken II 0:2 (n.V.) | Sportplatz Bornitzstraße
19#038 | 08.09.2019 | SG Blau-Weiß Hohenschönhausen - FC Treptow 1:4 | Sportplatz Am Breiten Luch
*19#039 | 08.09.2019 | SD Croatia Berlin - Füchse Reinickendorf 2:1 | Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion (Hauptplatz)
19#040 | 15.09.2019 | Eintracht Braunschweig - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:2 | Eintracht-Stadion
19#041 | 22.09.2019 | BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0 | Jahn-Sport-Park
19#042 | 27.09.2019 | 1. FC Union Berlin - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 | Stadion an der Alten Försterei
19#043 | 02.10.2019 | RB Leipzig - Olympique Lyon 0:2 | RB-Arena
19#044 | 06.10.2019 | VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 | VfL-Arena
*19#045 | 12.10.2019 | Leśnik Manowo - Ina Goleniów 2:1 | Stadion Gminny w Manowie
19#046 | 12.10.2019 | Astra Ustronie Morskie - Wiekowianka Wiekowo 2:3 | Stadion Miejski
19#047 | 19.10.2019 | 1. FC Union Berlin - SC Freiburg 2:0 | Stadion an der Alten Försterei
19#048 | 27.10.2019 | SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus 0:1 | Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion
19#049 | 30.10.2019 | Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 5:4 n.E. | Olympiastadion Berlin
19#050 | 02.11.2019 | 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 1:0 | Stadion an der Alten Försterei
19#051 | 09.11.2019 | Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 2:4 | Olympiastadion Berlin
19#052 | 10.11.2019 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:0 | Poststadion Berlin
19#053 | 16.11.2019 | Berliner Sport-Club 1895 - SD Croatia Berlin 5:4 | Hubertussportplatz
19#054 | 23.11.2019 | 1. FC Union Berlin - Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:0 | Stadion an der Alten Försterei
19#055 | 29.11.2019 | VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2 | Jahn-Sport-Park
*19#056 | 30.11.2019 | BW Friedrichshain - FC Polonia Berlin 2:1 | METRO-Fußballhimmel
19#057 | 01.12.2019 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Energie Cottbus 0:2 | Poststadion Berlin
Proudly powered by Weebly